File Name Lodgement date Date declared Description Distribution Type Office Name  
BATEY, Gary Alan 05/04/2024 26/04/2024 Non-priority Interim Rockhampton
Catalyst Child And Family Services Ltd 02/04/2024 16/04/2024 Employee Final Cairns
Catalyst Child And Family Services Ltd 02/04/2024 16/04/2024 Non-priority Interim Cairns
Our Local Plumbing Services Pty Ltd 02/04/2024 03/05/2024 Non-priority Final Melbourne
Lyn Wildman Real Estate Pty Limited 01/04/2024 23/04/2024 Non-priority Final Sunshine Coast
Nilser Pharmacy & Trading Pty Limited 01/04/2024 08/04/2024 Non-priority Final Western Sydney
Six Point Star Pty Ltd 29/03/2024 12/04/2024 Non-priority Final Melbourne
STACPOOLE, Darrel John 28/03/2024 18/04/2024 Non-priority Interim Rockhampton
ULTRO PLANT & EQUIPMENT PTY LTD 28/03/2024 04/04/2024 Employee Final Narre Warren
ULTRO PLANT & EQUIPMENT PTY LTD 28/03/2024 18/04/2024 Non-priority Interim Narre Warren
SMM Fitness Pty Ltd 27/03/2024 03/04/2024 Non-priority Final Gold Coast
ITANDO PTY LTD 27/03/2024 03/04/2024 Non-priority Final Rockhampton
ROBERTS, Andrew John 26/03/2024 16/04/2024 Non-priority Interim Brisbane
BENNETT, Ronald Brian John 22/03/2024 12/04/2024 Non-priority Final Rockhampton
KAHONDO, Sunwell 20/03/2024 10/04/2024 Non-priority Final Rockhampton
ACN 009 009 072 PTY LTD 19/03/2024 26/03/2024 Non-priority Interim Perth
Woody Emu Investments Pty Ltd 18/03/2024 25/03/2024 Employee Final Western Sydney
Woody Emu Investments Pty Ltd 18/03/2024 25/03/2024 Non-priority Final Western Sydney
LOCKWOOD, Kevin Richard 15/03/2024 05/04/2024 Non-priority Final Gold Coast
Collar Up Recruitment Group Pty Ltd 14/03/2024 29/03/2024 Non-priority Final Ringwood
OLSSON ROOFING PTY LTD 13/03/2024 04/04/2024 Employee Final Melbourne
DVNT Pty Ltd 12/03/2024 19/03/2024 Non-priority Final North Lakes
Tailored Retaining Pty Ltd 12/03/2024 19/03/2024 Non-priority Interim Brisbane
Success Transport Pty Ltd 11/03/2024 18/03/2024 Non-priority Interim Perth
Gaynor Whyte Agencies Pty Ltd 07/03/2024 28/03/2024 Employee Final Sunshine Coast
Clean and Gone Pty Ltd 06/03/2024 03/04/2024 Non-priority Interim Melbourne
IMPSON, Ryan James 05/03/2024 26/03/2024 Non-priority Interim Melbourne
Retail Consultancy Pty Ltd 05/03/2024 12/03/2024 Employee Final Gold Coast
Cluch Pty Ltd 04/03/2024 01/04/2024 Employee Interim Western Sydney
MTG Haulage Pty Ltd 04/03/2024 11/03/2024 Employee Final Ipswich
SPELDEWINDE, Jane & JOHNSON, Phillip Andrew 01/03/2024 22/03/2024 Non-priority Final Canberra
Greg's Crumbs Pty Ltd 01/03/2024 08/03/2024 Employee Final Wollongong
Blend And Pack Pty. Ltd. 01/03/2024 05/04/2024 Employee Final Melbourne
Rodsure Transport Pty Ltd 29/02/2024 07/03/2024 Employee Final Ipswich
LUMLEY, Timothy William 29/02/2024 07/03/2024 Non-priority Final Brisbane
Mad Rail Pty Ltd 28/02/2024 06/03/2024 Employee Final Cleveland
LACEY, Lachlan Jack 27/02/2024 19/03/2024 Non-priority Final Ipswich
Stirling Consulting Pty Ltd 27/02/2024 19/03/2024 Employee Interim Northern NSW
AUSTRALIAN MACHINERY GROUP PTY LTD 27/02/2024 28/03/2024 Employee Interim Narre Warren
Sullbrook Pty Ltd 26/02/2024 04/03/2024 Employee Interim Cleveland
KIEFER, Axel 23/02/2024 15/03/2024 Non-priority Final Western Sydney
AMANFORD PTY LTD 22/02/2024 29/02/2024 Employee Final Toowoomba
SUCCESS HIRE PTY LTD 22/02/2024 29/02/2024 Employee Final Canberra
SPRAYER BARN MOREE PTY LIMITED 20/02/2024 27/02/2024 Employee Final Canberra
ELECTROSTATIC PAINTING MOBILE SPECIALISTS PTY LTD 19/02/2024 26/02/2024 Employee Final Ipswich
Two 14 Pty Ltd 19/02/2024 26/02/2024 Employee Final Cleveland
Ausdilaps Shared Services Pty Ltd 16/02/2024 23/02/2024 Employee Final Ipswich
K.L. Noe Promotions Pty Ltd 15/02/2024 22/02/2024 Employee Final Cleveland
PETTS, Barry James 14/02/2024 06/03/2024 Non-priority Final Rockhampton
BERGMAN, Brodie Thomas 14/02/2024 06/03/2024 Non-priority Final Rockhampton
Success Transport Pty Ltd 09/02/2024 16/02/2024 Non-priority Final Perth
ACN 009 009 072 PTY LTD 30/01/2024 06/02/2024 Non-priority Final Perth
PAR 5 PTY LTD 19/01/2024 09/02/2024 Employee Final Sunshine Coast
Northern Star Aboriginal Corporation 18/01/2024 25/01/2024 Employee Final Western Sydney
STREETPRO MOTORCYCLES PTY LTD 15/01/2024 22/01/2024 Non-priority Final Toowoomba
Pivotal Homes Pty Ltd 10/01/2024 17/01/2024 Employee Final Brisbane
Future Guard Australia Pty Ltd 10/01/2024 11/01/2024 Non-priority Interim Sunshine Coast
ZHU, Beibei 09/01/2024 30/01/2024 Non-priority Final Gold Coast
PL Town Hall Pty Ltd 29/12/2023 02/01/2024 Employee Final Western Sydney
LUMLEY, Timothy William 21/12/2023 11/01/2024 Non-priority Interim Brisbane
Restpoint Pty Ltd 05/12/2023 12/12/2023 Non-priority Final Perth
DEMNAR, Brian Laurence 01/12/2023 22/12/2023 Non-priority Interim Western Sydney